Seitenbereiche:
Navigation
-
Seiteninhalt
-
allgemeine Informationen
erweiterte Suche
Home
Über uns
Unser Team
Unsere Kursleitungen
Geschäftsstellen
Raumübersicht
Leitbild
Qualitätszertifikat
Programm
Gesamtübersicht
Gesellschaft
Kreativität
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Berufliche Bildung und EDV
Bildungsurlaube
Projekt MIT
Kontakt
Kontaktformular
Ansprechpartner
AGB
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Unser Programm
Gesellschaft
Kreativität
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Berufliche Bildung und EDV
Bildungsurlaube
Sie befinden sich hier:
Unsere Kursleitungen
Dozentenübersicht
Dozentenübersicht
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
Sch
St
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Dozent
Beruf
A
Adam, Petra
Ahlers, Alexandra
Andree, Heike
Anton, Renate
Anunciação-Göbert, Sandra
Arndt, Bettina
B
Bahnemann, Sabine
Baumgarte, Inge
DGAM-Gesundheitspraktikerin
Becker, Christa
Benecke, Marion
Berthold, Georg
Bielert, Ellen
Bosenick, Gerit
Bosenius, Christiane
Brandt, Susanne
Brandt-Hoppenworth, Maren
Brauer, Wiebke
Brinkop, Klaus
Buss, Corinna
Bürger, Heike
C
Clémeur, Denise
D
Deseke, Claire
Dikhoff, Angelika
Dusenbury, Stefanie
Duygu, Ilknur
E
Eckler, Stefanie
Ehresmann, Marie-José
Eichler, Gabriele
Einecke, Klaus
Engler, Elke
F
Fabricius, Wolfram
Ferguen, Samia
Fischbach, Florian
Fischer, Anne
Fischer, Christine
Freter, Heike
Fritsch, Lynne
Fuß, Tanja
G
Gailus, Gülten
Gauer-Lietz, Sieglinde
Genters, Sabine
Gerasch, Sarah
Große, Anja
H
Haeber, Anahita
Hegemann-Grochowski, Christiane
Heinrich, Burkhard
Hildebrandt, Florian
Hilzendeger, Camilla
Hoheisel, Susanne
Horn, Susanne
Hunte, Karin
Hödel, Melanie
J
Jarcevskij, Anna
Jauss, Rebecca
Job, Edgar
Junker, Martina
K
Kauffmann, Ute
Kempf-Oldenburg, Claudia
Kiehm, Cornelia
Kinder, Inken
Klebsch, Wolfgang
Kretzschmar, Armgard
Kropp, Dieter
Krüger, Valentina
L
Laes, Bettina
Laes, Denise
Lawal, Gisela
Le Loup, Astrid
Leikkanen-Wrede, Tuula
Limper, Cornelia
Litz, Andrea
Luck, Birgit
M
Manzel, Linda
Matthaei, Petra
Matzdorf, Andreas
Mayer-Lindhof, Marianne
Meck, Adelheid
Meier, Gerd
Meinig, Sabine
Meiser, Barbara
Mergl, Roxana Mariela
Meuer, Gabriele
Meyer, Wibke
Meyrich, Anette
Michaelis-Steincke, Silke
Mihailovic, Inga
Moreno Lorite, Nicolas
N
N.N.
Nidzwetzki, Andrea
O
Otte, Heike
P
Pallagst, Heidrun
Pannwitz-Czogalla, Annette
Perotti, Giuliano
Peters, Helmut
Petersen, Beate
Pfeiffer, Sabine
Pischke, Christian
Prinz, Daniela
Puddu Geisler, Lisa
R
Rahmouni, Ramdane
Risto, Gisela
Rose-Krampe, Sylvia
Roziewski, Heike
Runge-Beneke, Regina
S
Seidel, Anja
Sell, Lina
Sosseh, Badou
Sch
Schachschal, Susanne
Schlickeisen, Oliver
Schneider, Thomas
Scholz, Werner
Scholz, Elke
Schröpfer, Christine
Schubert, Xin
Schulze, Dr. Peter
Schwartz, Carin
St
Steinforth, Annelore
Stellfeldt-Koch, Christina
Stork, Hannelore
Struckmeier, Cathy
T
Tatchen, Annette
V
von Renesse, Maike
W
Wendt, Ursula
Werner, Sabine
Wick, Karin
Willführ, Ayse Sibel
Windrich, Rainer
Winter, Petra-Gabriele
Worat, Jörg
Wünnecke, Rita
Z
Zieseniß, Anja